IBPS CWE VII PO, MT Pre Exam Result 2017

0
2
Name of Post:

IBPS CWE VII PO, MT Reserve List 2019

Post Update Date:31 March 2019 | 04:55 PM
Short Information :Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) Are Recently Uploaded Reserve List for The Recruitment Post of Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee Recruitment Examination 2017. Those Candidates Who have Appeared in this Exam Can Download Reserve Listt.
   

Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS)

Probationary Officer PO / Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2017

Application Fee

  • General & OBC Candidates : Rs. 600/-
  • SC & ST Candidates : Rs. 100/-
  • PH Candidates : Rs. 100/-

Important Dates

  • Online Application Start : 16 August 2017
  • Last Date For Apply Online : 05 September 2017
  • Last Date For Fee Payment : 05 September 2017
  • Pre Exam Training : 23-29 September 2017
  • Pre Exam Date : 07, 08, 14, 15 October 2017
  • Pre Exam Admit Card : 21 September 2017
  • Pre Exam Result : 01 November 2017
  • Pre Exam Marks : 08 November 2017
  • Main Exam Date : 26 November 2017
  • Main Exam Admit Card : 10 November 2017
  • Pre Exam Training Call Letter Available : 13 September 2017
  • Mains Exam Result Available : 28 December 2017
  • Mains Exam Score Card Available : 04 January 2018
  • Interview Letter Available : 12 January 2018
  • Interview Result (Scores) Available : 09 March 2018
  • Final Result Available : 01 April 2018
  • Reserve List Available : 31 March 2019

Payment Mode

  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking / IMPS / Cash Card / Mobile Wallet Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 01/08/2017

  • Minimum Age : 20 Year.
  • Maximum Age : 30 Year.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as Per IBPS Rules.

Eligibility as on 05/09/2017

  • Candidates Have Bachelor Degree in any Stream From Recognized University in India.

Vacancy Details

Total Vacancy : 3562 Post

Organization NameGeneralOBCSCSTTotal Post
Allahabad Bank116643619235
Andhra Bank3181689346625
Bank Of India101543015200
Bank Of Maharashtra5127157100
Canara Bank6753642031081350
Central Bank Of India4928158100
Corporation Bank5002822100
UCO Bank2511787526530
Union Bank Of India127788334322
Total17389615782853562

Registered Candidates Can Download Combined Reserve List.

 
 

IMPORTANT LINKS

newiconDownload Reserve List

Click Here

Download Final Result

Click Here

Download Interview Result with Marks

Click Here

Download Interview Letter

Click Here

Download Mains Exam Score Card

Click Here

Download Mains Exam Result

Click Here

Download Mains Exam Admit Card

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Marks (Score Card)

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Result

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Admit Card

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Training Call Letter

Click Here

Candidates Login

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

   
 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here