Sarkari Result | Sarkari Results | Govt Jobs | Results 2019

Check All Sarkari Result, Upsc, ssc Online, RRB Recruitment, upsssc, Latest Govt Jobs, Sarkari Results, सरकारी रिजल्ट

ESIC Various Staff Nusre, Paramedical Post Result 2019

Name of Post:

ESIC Staff Nurse, Various Paramedical Post Result 2019

Post Update:22 June 2019 | 11:58 AM
Short Information :Employee State Insurance Corporation (ESIC)has Recently Uploaded Result for the Post of Staff Nurse, Lab Technician and Other Various Post in Various States Recruitment 2018. Those Candidates Who have Appeared in this Recruitment Can Download Result now.
      

Employee State Insurance Corporation (ESIC)

Staff Nurse and Other Various Post Recruitment 2018

Application Fee

  • General, OBC Candidates : Rs. 500/-
  • SC, ST Candidates : Rs. 250/-
  • All Category Female Candidates : Rs. 250/-

Important Dates

  • Online Application Start : December 2018
  • Registration Last Date : 21 January 2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 24 January 2019
  • Exam Date : February 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 15 February 2019
  • Answer Key Available : 06 March 2019
  • Result Available : 22 June 2019

Payment Mode

  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 21/09/2019

  • Min. Age : 18 Yrs.
  • Max. Age : Post Wise.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Eligibility Details

  • Candidates Passed Class 12th (Intermediate) Exam/ Degree/ Diploma Certificate.
  • Read the Notification for More Post Wise Eligibility Details.

Vacancy Details

Total Vacancy : 1009 Post

Post NameUPBiharMPDelhiUttarakhandJharkhandChhattisgarhRajasthanHaryana
Lab Technician212000020
Lab Assistant2251600030
ECG Technician9201101020
Dietician101001010
Physiotherapist210200010
Pharmacist (Allotpethic)314132481231696
Pharmacist (Ayurvedic)000400000
Pharmacist (Homeo)000500000
Occupational Therapist200100010
Staff Nurse1701036319322617936
O.T. Assistnat7112100050
JR. MRT001200000
Homeopathy Pharmacist001000000
Blood Bank Technician000100010
Medical Social Worker000100010
Audiometric Technician000000010
Optometrist000100010
Total Post2261511063063513312112

Registered Candidates can Download Result.

 
 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result

Click Here

Download Answer Key

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Apply Online (Registration)

Click Here

Candidates Login

Click Here

Download Notification

Uttar Pradesh | Uttarakhand | Bihar | Jharkhand | Rajasthan | Madhya Pradesh | Chhattisgarh | Haryana | Delhi

Official Website

Click Here

 
 
Updated: October 15, 2019 — 11:11 am
Sarkari Result Online | Sarkari Results | Online Form |Results 2019 © 2019