Chhattisgarh Vyapam Lecturer Answer Key 2019

0
128
Name of Post:Chhattisgarh Vyapam Lecturer Answer Key 2019
Post Update:30 July 2019 | 10:17 AM
Short Information :Chhattisgarh Professional Examination Board (CG Vyapam) Raipur has Recently Uploaded Answer Key for the Post Lecturer in Various Subject Recruitment 2019. Those Candidates Who have Appeared in this Recruitment Exam Can Download Answer Key.
      

Chhattisgarh Professional Examination Board, Raipur (CG Vyapam)

Lecturer in School Education Department Recruitment 2019

Application Fee

  • General Candidates : Rs. 450/-
  • OBC Candidates : Rs. 350/-
  • SC, ST Candidates : Rs. 300/-

Important Dates

  • Online Application Start : 16 April 2019
  • Registration Last Date : 12 May 2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 12 May 2019
  • Exam Date : 14 July 2019
  • Admit Available : 05 July 2019
  • Answer Key Available : 30 July 2019

Payment Mode

  • Pay the Exam Fee through Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, CG KIOSK Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 01/01/2019

  • Min. Age : 21 Yrs.
  • Max. Age : 35 Yrs.
  • Read the Notification For Age Relaxation.

Eligibility Details

  • Candidates have PG Degree in Related Subject with Second Division and Passed B.Ed. Exam.
  • Read the Notification for More Eligibility Details.

Vacancy Details

Total Vacancy : 3177 Post

Subject Wise Vacancy Details

Group E

Subject NameGeneralOBCSCSTTotal Post
MaleFemaleMaleFemaleMaleFemaleMaleFemale
English33131242510249110
Chemistry50211761463816168
Commerce8938311226106829303
Math803427112396125270
Physics9540321327117230320
Biology59252081774519200
Total40617113954132533081281371

Group T

Subject NameGeneralOBCSCSTTotal Post
MaleFemaleMaleFemaleMaleFemaleMaleFemale
English8937301226106828300
Chemistry59252081774519200
Commerce743125102195624250
Math11850401634149038400
Physics9339311327117130315
Biology10142341429127732341
Total53422418073154634071711806

All Registered Candidates can Downoad Answer Key now.

 
 

IMPORTANT LINKS

newiconDownload Answer Key (English)

Click Here

newiconDownload Answer Key (Other Subject)

Click Here

Download Admit Card (English)

Click Here

Download Admit Card (Other Subject)

Click Here

Download Notification

Date Details | Post Details | Fee Details

Official Website

Click Here

 For any Query and Feedback Contact us – [email protected]

 
 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here